• Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • Cities
    1. Staunton
    2. Charlottesville
    3. Roanoke
    4. Richmond
    5. Gypsy Hill
    6. Chesterfield
  • Taylor Redmond Taylor Redmond
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1321 STONEY RIDGE RD, Charlottesville, VA 22902
    1/51

    $465,000

    $459,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,278 SqFt

    1321 STONEY RIDGE RD, Charlottesville, VA 22902

    Listed by REAL BROKER, LLC

    CAAR - GAAR - HRAR
    1720 Lamar AVE, Petersburg, VA 23803
    1/24

    $153,500

    $149,950

    2.4%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,040 SqFt

    1720 Lamar AVE, Petersburg, VA 23803

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    3548 Timberview RD, Powhatan, VA 23139
    1/52

    $840,000

    $835,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds4 Baths3,758 SqFt

    3548 Timberview RD, Powhatan, VA 23139

    Listed by Village Concepts Realty Group

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    5911 Chapel Lawn TER, Glen Allen, VA 23059
    1/50

    $489,900

    $489,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,757 SqFt

    5911 Chapel Lawn TER, Glen Allen, VA 23059

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    8700 Emory LN, Glen Allen, VA 23060
    1/31

    $428,990

    $428,990

    3 Beds3 Baths2,174 SqFt

    8700 Emory LN, Glen Allen, VA 23060

    Listed by SM Brokerage LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    215 Lauradell RD, Ashland, VA 23005
    1/42

    $500,000

    $509,900

    1.9%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,055 SqFt

    215 Lauradell RD, Ashland, VA 23005

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1506 Goswick Ridge RD, Midlothian, VA 23114
    1/52

    $700,000

    $675,000

    3.7%
    5 Beds3 Baths3,271 SqFt

    1506 Goswick Ridge RD, Midlothian, VA 23114

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    6301 Strathmore RD, Chesterfield, VA 23234
    1/26

    $190,000

    $180,000

    5.6%
    2 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

    6301 Strathmore RD, Chesterfield, VA 23234

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    13335 Happy Hill RD, Chesterfield, VA 23831
    1/31

    $365,000

    $369,950

    1.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths1,932 SqFt

    13335 Happy Hill RD, Chesterfield, VA 23831

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    3317 Hastings RD, Petersburg, VA 23805
    1/25

    $240,000

    $229,950

    4.4%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,585 SqFt

    3317 Hastings RD, Petersburg, VA 23805

    Listed by EXP Realty LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    48 E Lock LN #U1, Richmond, VA 23226
    1/37

    $390,000

    $390,000

    2 Beds2 Baths905 SqFt

    48 E Lock LN #U1, Richmond, VA 23226

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2221 Autumn Oaks LN, Powhatan, VA 23139
    1/51

    $475,000

    $475,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,158 SqFt

    2221 Autumn Oaks LN, Powhatan, VA 23139

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2013 Cool LN, Henrico, VA 23223
    1/25

    $160,000

    $160,000

    2 Beds1 Bath761 SqFt

    2013 Cool LN, Henrico, VA 23223

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    4812 Augusta AVE, Richmond, VA 23230
    1/26

    $880,000

    $899,990

    2.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,516 SqFt

    4812 Augusta AVE, Richmond, VA 23230

    Listed by Compass

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    16404 Old Cryors RD, Mc Kenney, VA 23872
    1/14

    $269,000

    $269,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

    16404 Old Cryors RD, Mc Kenney, VA 23872

    Listed by Lee Simmons Signature Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    15621 Corte Castle PL, Chesterfield, VA 23838
    1/33

    $350,000

    $350,000

    4 Beds3 Baths1,874 SqFt

    15621 Corte Castle PL, Chesterfield, VA 23838

    Listed by Joyner Fine Properties

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    1319 Green Trellis PL, South Chesterfield, VA 23834
    1/39

    $520,000

    $499,900

    4.0%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,884 SqFt

    1319 Green Trellis PL, South Chesterfield, VA 23834

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    321 N 2nd ST #B, Richmond, VA 23219
    1/26

    $180,000

    $200,000

    10.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath700 SqFt

    321 N 2nd ST #B, Richmond, VA 23219

    Listed by Sarah Bice & Associates RE

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    11401 Mansfield Crossing LN, Chesterfield, VA 23236
    1/32

    $355,000

    $345,900

    2.6%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,470 SqFt

    11401 Mansfield Crossing LN, Chesterfield, VA 23236

    Listed by Keeton & Co Real Estate

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    6409 Grey Rock LN, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/61

    $425,000

    $399,950

    6.3%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,040 SqFt

    6409 Grey Rock LN, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2700 Walnut Creek CT, Midlothian, VA 23112
    1/86

    $490,000

    $472,500

    3.7%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,328 SqFt

    2700 Walnut Creek CT, Midlothian, VA 23112

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    337 Corann DR, Aylett, VA 23009
    1/5

    $255,000

    $259,000

    1.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths960 SqFt

    337 Corann DR, Aylett, VA 23009

    Listed by Real Broker LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    8021 Three Chopt RD, Henrico, VA 23229
    1/30

    $341,000

    $329,950

    3.3%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,496 SqFt

    8021 Three Chopt RD, Henrico, VA 23229

    Listed by Hometown Realty

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    2515 Williamsburg RD, Henrico, VA 23231
    1/18

    $165,000

    $189,000

    12.7%
    7 Beds2 Baths2,300 SqFt

    2515 Williamsburg RD, Henrico, VA 23231

    Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

    Central Virginia Regional MLS (CVR MLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logosite logo
    Taylor Redmond

    Taylor Redmond

    +1(540) 255-6930 mgvrrealty@gmail.com

    1765 Greensboro Station Pl, McLean, VA, 22102, USA

      • Home
        Cities
        1. Staunton
        2. Charlottesville
        3. Roanoke
        4. Richmond
        5. Gypsy Hill
        6. Chesterfield
        Market Snapshot
      • Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Featured Listings
        3. Mortgage Calculator
        4. Affordability Calculator
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Sold Listings
        Blogs

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logosite logo
    Taylor Redmond

    Taylor Redmond

    +1(540) 255-6930 mgvrrealty@gmail.com

    1765 Greensboro Station Pl, McLean, VA, 22102, USA